No  Name    Club Veteran Stand Rapid Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Rd5 Rd6 Prize Notes
7 Rhys Cumming Sussex Martlets No 213 213 1 2 2 3 4 5 90 3rd Place
16 David B Graham Worthing No 197 197 0 1 2 2 3 4    
24 Michael D Nicholas Worthing Yes 197 197 0 0 1 2 3 3    
34 Jaimie Wilson Bognor & Arun No 189 196 1 2 2 3 3    
27 Matthew J Payne Worthing No 188 195 1 1 2 3 4 5 90 2nd Place
36 David S Norton Redhill No 194 194 1 2 3 4 4 4    
25 Rasa Norinkeviciute Eastbourne No 185 188 1 2 3 3 4 5 90 1st Place
31 Ian Snape Beckenham Yes 210 188 1 2 3 3 3 4    
Section 1 171-185                        
5 Callum Brewer Brighton & Hove No 188 182 1 2 2 3 4 4 15  
33 David S Tucker Dartford Yes 181 181 1 2 2 3 3 3    
3 J Morgan Blake Warwick Univ No 173 178 1 2 2 2 3 3    
20 David J Liu Crowborough No 177 178 1 1 2 3 3 4 15  
19 Robert Jacobs Tunbridge Wells No 172 172 1 1 1 2 3 4 15  
12 Andrew SJ Fleming Hastings No 166 171 1 1 2 3 3 3    
15 David Fryer Crowborough Yes 182 171 1 1 2 2 3 4 40 Veteran's Prize
Section 2 161-170                        
8 Martin J Cutmore Folkestone No 178 169 1 1 2 2 2 3    
22 Gerald Michaud Crowborough Yes 168 166 0 1 1 1 1    
11 Thomas Finn Bexhill No 169 164 1 1 2 3 3 4 20  
14 Matthew Forster Horsham No 160 164 1 1 1 2 3 4 20  
35 Stephen D Blewitt Hastings Yes 158 162 0 1 2 2 3 3    
Section 3 151-160                        
38 Calum Salmons Brighton & Hove No 161 159 0 1 1 1 2 3    
4 Jeffrey Boardman Haywards Heath No 187 156 1 1 2 3 4 4 40  
30 Paul Smith Hastings Yes 130 153 1 1 1 1 2 2    
17 William M Graham Worthing No 151 152 1 1 2 3 3    
9 Martin Faulkner Haywards Heath No 160 151 0 1 1 2 2 2    
Section 4 141-150                        
41 Frederick Coleman Hurstpier Point No 150 150 0 1 2 2 2 3    
37 Norman JH Blake Redhill Yes 155 147 0 1 1 2 2 2    
1 Robert A Akeya-Price Coulsdon No 147 144 1 2 2 3    
2 Lucy Bennet-Stevens Horsham No 143 144 0 1 1 1 2 2    
42 Oliver Weiss Eastbourne No 143 143 0 1 1 2 2 3 40  
10 Daniel M Finn Bexhill No 132 142 0 0 0 1 1 2    
Section 5 126-140                        
39 Gary McCulloch Crowborough No 139 140 0 0 1 1 1 1    
29 Michael J Reddie Eastbourne Yes 160 138 0 1 1 1    
6 Matthew Britnell Lewes No 146 135 0 0 0 0 1    
13 Phil T Foley Upminster Yes 148 131 0 0 1 1 2 3 40  
26 Keith Osborne Seaford Yes 109 129 1 1 1 1        
Section 6 Under 125                        
40 Michael Ifalore Coulsdon No 152 124 0 0 0 1 1 2 15  
43 David Wallis Worthing No 119 124 0 0 1 1 1 1    
23 Andy Mitchell Lewes No 122 118 0 0 0 0 1 2 15  
32 Michael Spence Chichester No 116 116 0 0 1 2 2 2 15  
18 Don Grant Crowborough Yes 68 50 0       0    
Winner (Joe Berberich Cup) 150 Rasa Norinkeviciute wins the Joe Berberich Cup
Second 80
Third 40
Veteran (60+) 40
6 Section Prizes of 40
Albany Cup awarded to top Crowborough Player David Fryer wins the Albany Cup